Vorige besturen

Hier staan de oude besturen van de SCHIM

Roelant de Looff

Webdeveloper

2017/2018

Jeroen Pluymert

Mentor

2017/2018

Nathaniël Kleijn

Voorzitter

2017/2018

Emma Louws

Vice-voorzitter

2017/2018

Bob Walsarie Wolff

Penningmeester

2017/2018

Josephine Scholte

Feestcommissie

2017/2018

Adriaan de Poorte

Voorzitter

2016/2017

Lina Bakker

vicevoorzitter

2016/2017

Bob Walsarie Wolff

penningmeester

2016/2017

Aline Donker

public relations

2016/2017

Nathaniël Kleijn

ICT

2016/2017

Emma Louws

voorzitter feestcomissie

2016/2017

Jeroen Pluymert

Mentor

2016/2017

Roelant de Looff

Webdeveloper

2016/2017

Eva Bogaard

Voorzitter

2015/2016

Celina Rijk

Vice-voorzitter/Penningmeester

2015/2016

Lina Bakker

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2015/2016

Emma Kerkhofs

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2015/2016

Lindy Louwerse

Public Relations

2015/2016

Adriaan de Poorte

ICT

2015/2016

Suzanne van Rijs

Voorzitter

2014/2015

Storm de Zeeuw

Vice-voorzitter/ICT

2014/2015

Sophie de Waal

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2014/2015

Channah-Lee Klok

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2014/2015

Eva Bogaard

Public Relations

2014/2015

Caroline van Aller

Mentor

2014/2015

Leonard van Moolenbroek

Mentor

2015/2016

Hannah Koole

Voorzitter

2013/2014

Job Sytsma

Vice-voorzitter

2013/2014

Clarice Risseeuw

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2013/2014

Suzanne van Rijs

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2013/2014

Lieke van der Veen

Penningmeester

2013/2014

Camée Bokma

Public Relations

2013/2014

Storm de Zeeuw

ICT

2013/2014

Wouter Sipma

ICT

2013/2014

Erik Buijs

Mentor

2013/2014

Caroline van Aller

Mentor

2013/2014

Anouk Sanders

Voorzitter

2012/2013

Jelma Bil

Vice-voorzitter/Public Relations

2012/2013

Job Sytsma

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2012/2013

Camée Bokma

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2012/2013

Hannah Koole

Penningmeester

2012/2013

Niek de Koster

ICT

2012/2013

Wouter Sipma

ICT

2012/2013

Lieke van der Veen

Grote Avonden

2012/2013

Clarice Risseeuw

Grote Avonden

2012/2013

Erik Buijs

Mentor

2012/2013

Caroline van Aller

Mentor

2012/2013

Celina Rijk

Penningmeester

2014/2015

Sophie de Waal

Voorzitter

2011/2012

Jelma Bil

Vice-voorzitter/Public Relations

2011/2012

Josefien Vermet

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

2011/2012

Anouk Sanders

Penningmeester

2011/2012

Jethro ten Bruggencate

ICT

2011/2012

Erik Buijs

Mentor

2011/2012

Caroline van Aller

Mentor

2011/2012

Erik van Alphen

Vice-voorzitter

1998/1999

Jachin Francke

Penningmeester

1998/1999

Marco Weijland

Voorzitter Cafécomissie

1998/1999

Tamara Adriaanse

Secretaris/Voorzitter Feestcommissie

1998/1999

Marco Weijland

Voorzitter

1999/2000

Wicher van der Wielen

Vice-voorzitter

1999/2000

Joost Adriaansens

Voorzitter Feestcommisie

1999/2000

Marieke Kras

Penningmeester

1999/2000

Rosemarie Jongenden

Secretaris

1999/2000

Sjoerd Verkerke

ICT

2017/2018

Nelke Eshuis

Public Relations

2017/2018

Marieke Hollestelle

Voorzitter

2010/2011

Suzan Cloosterman

Vice-Voorzitter

2010/2011

Sophie de Waal

Voorzitter Feestcommissie

2010/2011

Gerson van Moolenbroek

Penningmeester

2010/2011

Jethro ten Bruggencate

Public Relations/ICT

2010/2011

Lennart Marijs

Voorzitter

2009/2010

Yoram Klazen

Vice-voorzitter

2009/2010

Suzan Cloosterman

Penningmeester

2009/2010

Roeland Kooiman

Secretaris/ICT

2009/2010

Lydia Dijkhuizen

Voorzitter

1996/1997

Myrthe Geschiere

Voorzitter Feestcommissie

1996/1997

Willemijn Kuiper

Penningmeester

1996/1997

Maarten Lorier

Vice-voorzitter

1996/1997

Martha Geuze

Sekretaris

1996/1997

Annelies Kerkhof

Commissie Geestelijke Ondersteuning Schimbestuur

1996/1997

Sipko Koets

Commissie Geestelijke Ondersteuning Schimbestuur

1996/1997

Pieter de Bruijne

? (Docent)

1996/1997

Wilma Nagelkerke

? (Docent)

1996/1997

Floris van Werkum

Voorzitter

1997/1998

Joelle Poortvliet

Vice-voorzitter

1997/1998

Loura Kleinepier

Penningmeester

1997/1998

Sandra Jongepier

Voorzitter Feestcommissie

1997/1998

Erik van Alphen

Sekretaris

1997/1998

Annelies Kerkhof

Mentor

1997/1998

Sipko Koets

Mentor

1997/1998

Pieter de Bruijne

? (Docent)

1997/1998

Lydia Dijkhuizen

Voorzitter

1995/1996

Maarten Lorier

Vice-voorzitter

1995/1996

Myrthe Geschiere

Voorzitter Feestcommissie

1995/1996

Willemijn Kuiper

Penningmeester

1995/1996

Martha Geuze

Secretaris

1995/1996

Sipko Koets

Mentor

1995/1996

Annelies Kerkhof

Mentor

1995/1996

Barbara de Doelder

Voorzitter

1994/1995

Linda Lorier

Adjunct

1994/1995

Michiel van Werkum

Penningmeester

1994/1995

Frederieke van Velzen

Penningmeester

1994/1995

Igor Coppejans

Sekretaris

1994/1995